skip navigation

McDermott

HNS 8U TEAMS

Teams: The HNS will roster two 8U Mite teams powered by TI.

 

8U (MITE) Powered by TI

 

8U
Team 1

 

8U
Team 2

1

Liam

Bowen

1

Brooks

Barnes

2

Nick

Cimaszewski

2

Colt

Eddy

3

Jack

Ferry

3

Aiden

Giles

4

Roran

Furgason

4

Finley

Hoenke

5

Madalyn

Houck

5

Tiernan

Messmore

6

Colton

Livingston

6

Christian

Mosser

7

Colin

Maxwell

7

Hudson

Nager

8

Kaden

Musil-Kunkel

8

Kaeden

Peck

9

Mahika

Patel

9

Benjamin

Sneeringer

10

Emmett Gunnar

Schwanke

10

Bradley

Tyler

 

 

 

11

Haili

Witkop

 

HNS 10U TEAMS

Teams: The HNS will roster three 10U teams –one will play in the CBHL and two will be powered by TI and play in the CCHL. 

 

 

10U (SQUIRT) CBHL

1

Finn

Bowker

2

Jedd

Carll

3

Cooper

Donelson

4

Tyler

Kallander

5

Andrea

LaTona

6

Jacob

McBee

7

Brody

McClure

8

Gavin

McNulty

9

Jeremy

Monks

10

Henry

Monks

11

Mason

Parks

12

Gavin

Wilcox

13

Nicholas

Yeagy

 

10U (SQUIRT) CCHL (Powered by TI)

 

10U CCHL

Red

 

10U CCHL

White

1

Atticus

Born

1

Lorelai

Bomhardt

2

Christian

Horlacher

2

Elijah

Carberry

3

Wylie

Hyman

3

Brady

Grigora

4

Liam

Jurgs

4

Zane

Haller

5

Michael

Marcinkiewicz

5

Houston

Konetzki

6

Jameson

Messmore

6

Morgan

Lembach

7

Luke

McNulty

7

 Sean

McDermott

8

Kash

Stone

8

Mason

Nowosielski

9

Brody

Szyjka

9

Kaleb

OLeary

10

 Travis

Tingler

10

Jackson

Sommerfeld

11

Henry

Underwood

11

Mason

Vicchio

 

HNS 12U TEAMS

Teams: The HNS will roster three 12U teams. Two will play in the CBHL and one will be powered by TI and play in the CCHL. Please see the team rosters below.

12U (PEE WEE)

 

12U Team 1-
CBHL AA:

 

12U Team 2-
CBHL:  LA or B

1

Luke

Bonaccorsi

1

Jaxson

Delia

2

Nathaniel

Carr

2

Andrew

Gitters

3

Ian

Dannenfelser

3

Bryan

Hebding

4

Michael

Domina

4

Ronan

Ivins

5

Charlie

Helfferich

5

Brayden

Jones

6

Josef

Heseltine

6

Ashton

King

7

Connor

Keeley

7

Rocco

Malandro

8

Tyler

Maxwell

8

Carter

McDermott

9

Ryder

McClure

9

Tucker

Paxson

10

Drew

McDonald

10

Camden

Pietrowski

11

Jacob

Rissling

11

Michael

Popp

12

Samuel

Rivera

12

James

Price

13

Conall

Sarkar

13

Wendy

Roepcke

14

Neal

Sharma

14

Matthew

Rojao

15

Jack

Tanton

15

Dylan

Schenk

16

Michael

Tanton

16

Sal

Shrader

17

Ryan

Thompson

17

Ethan

Winn

18

Bryton

Yoder

 

 

 

 

 

12U Team 3 -
CCHL (Powered by TI)

1

Benjamin

Andresen

2

Brandon

Aungst

3

Mateo

Cohen

4

Brendon

Cronin

5

Preston

Doe

6

Isaiah

Emde

7

RJ

Galasso

8

Jacob

Geary

9

Noah

Grubb

10

Charlie

Hobson

11

Jack

LaChapelle

12

Brady

Murillo

13

Gavin

Reiley

14

William

Underwood

 

HNS 14U TEAMS

Teams: The HNS will roster two 14U teams –one will play in the CBHL and one will play in the CCHL.  The CBHL level of play has not been determined yet. Please see the team rosters below.

14U (BANTAM)

 

Team 1 -
CBHL: Lower A

 

Team 2 -
CCHL

1

Casey

Burkom

1

Blythe

Cuevas

2

Chandler

Dodge

2

Colin

Dempsey

3

Aidan

Donnelly

3

Matt

Galka

4

Aidan

Folmer

4

Payton

Greaver

5

Samuel

Heseltine

5

Samantha

Kalainov

6

Trevor

Hyman

6

Grant

Keller

7

Ethan

Ives

7

Mathieu

Lanham

8

Mansoor

Johnson

8

Michael

Lorenz

9

Noah

Jones

9

Greyson

Maichle

10

Cody

Knight

10

Olivia

Rissling

11

Jackson

Mezan

11

Aidan

Sachs

12

Moksh

Patel

12

Alec

Staten

13

Vincent

Reiley

13

Charles

Turney

14

Bennett

Robinson

14

Benjamin

Weikart

15

Zachary

Santmyer

15

Joshua

Whipkey

16

Chase

Shifflett

16

Mark

Witkop

17

Kyle

Sigwart

 

 

 

18

Brendan

Townsend

 

 

 

 

HNS 16U & 18U TEAMS

Teams: The HNS will roster one 16U CBHL team and one 18U CCHL team. Please see the team roster below.

 

16U -
CBHL: Lower A

 

18U -
CCHL

1

Mason

Andrews

1

John

Bennett

2

Anthony

Cardarelli

2

Colby

Brooke

3

Ryan

Caulfield

3

Kyle

Byard

4

Marcello

Cohen

4

Peter

Castaldi

5

Tyler

Gabriel

5

Alexander

Dove

6

Alex

Galka

6

James

Durante

7

Bryce

Hoch

7

Cameron

Hale

8

Matthew

McBee

8

Andrew

Hartlove

9

Kimon

Milonas

9

Joey

Licata

10

Mason

Nicholson

10

Ryan

Licata

11

Kylee

Schmitz

11

Braylon

McElheny

12

Robby

Sigwart

12

Colin

Moxey

13

Nick

Tilghman

13

Trevor

Neal

14

Brendan

Ward

14

Jacob

Osburn

 

 

 

15

Seth

Rollison

 

 

 

16

Ryan

Turney

 

 

 

17

Alex

Vasold

 

HNS GIRLS TEAMS

Teams: The HNS will roster two CBHL Girls teams.  One for 12U and one for 16U.  Please see the team rosters below. The CBHL level of play has not been determined yet.

GIRLS

 

12U -
CBHL

 

16U -
CBHL

1

Roxy

Babcok

1

Ashley

Carrier

2

Dakota

Bonaccorsi

2

Emma

Caulfield

3

Emily

Bowen

3

Isabella

Donovan

4

Ellie

Kansler

4

Charlotte

Labre

5

Makayla

Longdo

5

Samantha

Lantz

6

Ashley

Maher

6

Molly

Re

7

Alayna

McCubbin

7

Heather

Reider

8

Sophie

Molyneux

8

Michelle

Reynoso

9

Ella

Parks

9

Ashley

Richmond

10

Ava

Patino

10

Audrey

Roberts

11

Ava

Re

11

Rylan

Sachs

12

Devan

Sachs

12

Eva

Schisler

13

Maggie

Scheidhauer

13

Kylee

Schmitz

14

Braelin

Steier

14

Ferah

Seren

15

Madelyn

Yost

15

Grace

White